top of page

2024-25 Member Roster

Soprano I

**Camila Brito

Emilee Eastman

Jennifer Dewey

Lori Istok

Marykate McCutcheon

Meredith Mikaelian

Cat Monfette

MaryEllen Roca

Brooklyn Saliba

Abbey Spolidoro

Danielle Tocco

Shaylyn White

Soprano II

Jane Abolafia

Lisa Babbitt

Grace Clawson

Brianne DeRosa*

Christina Kochan

Catherine Lennartz

Erin McDermott

Jessica Sharp

Maija Spence

Julia Teeter

Maria Wood

Beth Zarlengo

Alto I

Jasmine Bright

Kelsea Browne

Dana Bruscini

Danni Cauley

Catie Flynn

Kathleen Gannon

Kalen Grimes

Alina Grimshaw

Amy Henion

Erin Isomura

Erin Kalish

Emily Medizza

Elizabeth Mueller

Kari O'Driscoll

Emma Pacheco

Jan Peters

Astrid Van Wilder

Christine Wallis

Joyce Wolfe

 

Alto II

Emily Atkinson*

Mary Bartolotta

Sally Bozzuto

Jan Breidenbach

Kyleen Carpenter

Sue Farrier

Elizabeth Holmes

Kelly LaValle

Alexa MacMullen

Nike Power

Stephanie Tasch

Tenor I

Marc Boyd

David Broccoli

Jake Kane

Brad Keyla

Jim LaMothe

Darrell Miller

Thaddeus Wright

Tenor II

Matt Anderson

Neil Brafman

Jim Burress

Ted Doran*

Gerhard Schulte

Emmanuel Sodbinow

Mark Steketee

Christopher Youthment

 

Bass I

Stuart Britton

Chris Croteau

Alex Dowgiallo

Bobby Duggleby

Myles Glatter

Dan Hendriksen

Josh Krugman

Ron Runner*

Jim Salomon

Bass II

John Brooks

Tom Douglass

Phil Garrity

Phil Jurgeleit

Terry Karaniuk

Ariel Litke

Bradford Louison

Ted Singsen

Richard Spicer

 

*  Section Leaders

** Fasset Fellow

  * Section Leaders

Staff:

   Christine Noel, Artistic Director

   Graham Schultz, Pianist and Organist

   Elaine Cunningham, Executive Director

Volunteers:

   Sue Farrier, Member Services Coordinator

   Ted Doran, Chorus Manager, Stage Manager, and Tenor Section Leader

   Emily Atkinson, Chorus Communications and Alto Section Leader

   Brianne DeRosa, Soprano Section Leader

   Ron Runner, Bass Section Leader

   Alexa McMullen, Instagram editor

   Alex Dowgiallo, Rehearsal setup 

bottom of page